French Ligue 1 Table

POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Paris Saint-Germain215256182167151100427721258
2Marseille222347145345227212377322215
3Lyon212845136249215412112821289
4AS Monaco2127431344482182130115231810
5Nantes22-23410481921614974341014
6Montpellier225317105201545312935286
7Stade Rennes22-331949273051511144341616
8Nice21-43194827316141816334915
9Guingamp22-52985924295421493171020
10Strasbourg22-102776927375331815236922
11Caen22-102783111424525810316614
12Bordeaux22-7267510243142412133361218
13SC Amiens22-425741120245241511227513
14Dijon FCO22-14257411314562319141281231
15Troyes22-9247312223152511112171120
16St Etienne21-1623651020364431517217519
17Angers22-7224108253224413182641214
18Lille22-1422641219333341113318820
19Toulouse22-1220551220324331081291024
20Metz21-1815431417352181021226714
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Paris Saint-Germain5621
2Marseille4722
3Lyon4521
4AS Monaco4321
5Nantes3422
6Montpellier3122
7Stade Rennes3122
8Nice3121
9Guingamp2922
10Strasbourg2722
11Caen2722
12Bordeaux2622
13SC Amiens2522
14Dijon FCO2522
15Troyes2422
16St Etienne2321
17Angers2222
18Lille2222
19Toulouse2022
20Metz1521

About

Dispensable Soccer is an open platform for writing about football and sharing your views / passions – if you’re interested, and would like your work read by thousands, why not enquire about writing for us.

Read more here.

Copyright © 2017 Dispensable Soccer