POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Barcelona9232581026350018131082
2Valencia915216302510410132220128
3Real Madrid9112062118722184400103
4Atletico Madrid991954014521041330104
5Leganes9517522832213230151
6Villarreal9516513151031010120359
7Real Betis9216513191740113811269
8Sevilla FC9116513983107120327
9Real Sociedad82134131917112101030197
10Celta Vigo9411324181412278202116
11Athletic Bilbao901132410102114211368
12Levante9-2112529112318602115
13Getafe91923411101036513155
14Espanyol8-492337112116302218
15Deportivo La Coruña8-782249162025802248
16Eibar9-17721632011215104215
17Girona8-661347131134802135
18Las Palmas9-156207722103412104310
19Alavés9-1131083140041910425
20Málaga9-16101842001349005011
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Barcelona259
2Valencia219
3Real Madrid209
4Atletico Madrid199
5Leganes179
6Villarreal169
7Real Betis169
8Sevilla FC169
9Real Sociedad138
10Celta Vigo119
11Athletic Bilbao119
12Levante119
13Getafe99
14Espanyol98
15Deportivo La Coruña88
16Eibar79
17Girona68
18Las Palmas69
19Alavés39
20Málaga19