POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Napoli92125810265310121500144
2Internazionale912237201754009232083
3Juventus91822711279401122310157
4Lazio914227112410311146400104
5AS Roma810186021552027540080
6Sampdoria871752116940012212147
7Chievo Verona911543212112117622155
8Bologna9-114423891214630243
9Fiorentina941341415112116520396
10Torino901334214141217522179
11AC Milan9-11341412133116410369
12Atalanta9112333141331110502248
13Sassuolo9-10822551502214203411
14Genoa9-561358130135912234
15Udinese9-6620715212031011004510
16Cagliari9-11620761710336104311
17Crotone9-13613561912247013212
18Hellas Verona9-13613561911321102248
19SPAL9-851267151136901316
20Benevento9-200009222005111004111
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Napoli259
2Internazionale239
3Juventus229
4Lazio229
5AS Roma188
6Sampdoria178
7Chievo Verona159
8Bologna149
9Fiorentina139
10Torino139
11AC Milan139
12Atalanta129
13Sassuolo89
14Genoa69
15Udinese69
16Cagliari69
17Crotone69
18Hellas Verona69
19SPAL59
20Benevento09