POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Napoli82124800265300121500144
2Internazionale812227101754009231083
3Juventus8141961121740112221095
4Lazio811196112110211116400104
5AS Roma79155021452027530070
6Sampdoria72144211193007212147
7Bologna8014422881214630142
8Torino811334114131207422179
9Chievo Verona8012332991114422155
10AC Milan8-11240412133016410369
11Fiorentina811031412112116510366
12Atalanta80923313132119502248
13Udinese8-26206131520285004510
14Cagliari8-862066141033610338
15Crotone8-861346141224701227
16Hellas Verona8-12613441611321102125
17Genoa8-551258130135911234
18SPAL8-751257141126801316
19Sassuolo8-11512541502214103311
20Benevento8-17000821900418004111
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Napoli248
2Internazionale228
3Juventus198
4Lazio198
5AS Roma157
6Sampdoria147
7Bologna148
8Torino138
9Chievo Verona128
10AC Milan128
11Fiorentina108
12Atalanta98
13Udinese68
14Cagliari68
15Crotone68
16Hellas Verona68
17Genoa58
18SPAL58
19Sassuolo58
20Benevento08