POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Borussia Dortmund91820621257301154320103
2Bayern Munich9152062122731014331184
3RB Leipzig961961216103109430276
4TSG Hoffenheim951644116113208312188
5Schalke 0493165131293118520244
6Hannover 9693154321072114222165
7Eintracht Frankfurt91144231091125631153
8Borussia Monchengladbach9-414423131730267121710
9Bayer Leverkusen96123332014220114113910
10FC Augsburg921233312102128612144
11Hertha Berlin9-2102439112217602225
12Mainz9-51031510153029701318
13VfB Stuttgart9-51031561131041005210
14VfL Wolfsburg9-391629120414712155
15SC Freiburg9-11815361714054013113
16Hamburg SV9-972166151131610359
17Werder Bremen9-65054390131604123
18FC Cologne9-14202731701326014111
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Borussia Dortmund209
2Bayern Munich209
3RB Leipzig199
4TSG Hoffenheim169
5Schalke 04169
6Hannover 96159
7Eintracht Frankfurt149
8Borussia Monchengladbach149
9Bayer Leverkusen129
10FC Augsburg129
11Hertha Berlin109
12Mainz109
13VfB Stuttgart109
14VfL Wolfsburg99
15SC Freiburg89
16Hamburg SV79
17Werder Bremen59
18FC Cologne29