POS
TEAM
Overall P
GD
PTS
W
D
L
F
A
Home W
D
L
F
A
Away W
D
L
F
A
1Manchester City5141341016211061300101
2Manchester United5141341016230010011062
3Chelsea5310311851114320042
4Newcastle United529302642015310111
5Tottenham Hotspur548221730212320050
6Huddersfield Town528221531202110132
7Burnley518221651011112054
8Liverpool508221992106101138
9Southampton508221441113411010
10West Bromwich Albion508221441202110123
11Watford5-28221790213920040
12Arsenal5-17212782007301205
13Stoke City5-15122561103201224
14Swansea City5-35122250020512020
15Leicester City5-24113791013201247
16Brighton & Hove Albion5-34113471013301214
17West Ham United5-6411341010020013210
18Everton5-841132101011301217
19AFC Bournemouth5-63104391023500204
20Crystal Palace5-80005080030600202
POS
TEAM
PTS
Overall P
1Manchester City135
2Manchester United135
3Chelsea105
4Newcastle United95
5Tottenham Hotspur85
6Huddersfield Town85
7Burnley85
8Liverpool85
9Southampton85
10West Bromwich Albion85
11Watford85
12Arsenal75
13Stoke City55
14Swansea City55
15Leicester City45
16Brighton & Hove Albion45
17West Ham United45
18Everton45
19AFC Bournemouth35
20Crystal Palace05